Turmas Pnaic - 1¬ļ a 3¬ļ ano


     

Institucional ‚ÄĘ Ter√ßa-feira, 28 de Novembro de 2017, 17:57:00

 
Formadora regional: ELAINE MARIA DA CUNHA MORAIS
elainemariamorais@hotmail.com
Nome
Município
ADRIANA DE SOUZA PEREIRA TAVARES Aimorés
ANA SONIA SILVA SOARES Resplendor
MARIA DO CARMO MARTINS MONECCHI Resplendor
MARIA APARECIDA DA SILVA S. Jo√£o do Manteninha
DEJILENA DA SILVA CORREIA Nacip Raydan
ELAINE SOUZA DE BARROS TEIXEIRA Periquito
RENATA VAZ DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS S. José da Safira
GELZA RITA DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA S. José do Divino
ELIANE MARIA DA CRUZ Nova Belém
FATIMA REGINA P. DE OLIVEIRA DIAS Engenheiro Caldas
JUSCELI ALMEIDA DE SOUZA Itanhomi
DIVINA MARGARET DE ALMEIDA Itabirinha
MARIA JOSE RAMOS Açucena
MARIETA BRETAS DUARTE RAMOS Naque
MARIA CELIA DE MIRANDA Bela Vista de Minas
MARIA GLORIA DE FRANCA SOUZA S. Geraldo da Piedade
RITA DE CASSIA BASTOS REIS S. Félix de Minas
ROSELENE VIEIRA MIGUEL Itanhomi
SANDRA DA SILVA Sobr√°lia
SELMA GOMES BELARMINO Fernandes Tourinho
VALQUIRIA DA CUNHA ALVES PINTO Santa Efigênia de Minas
 
Formadora regional: GIANE MARIA DA SILVA
giane.silva@gmail.com
Nome
Município
ALESSANDRA MARIA DE LIMA Sabar√°
ANDREA CRISTINA ULISSES DE JESUS Sabar√°
CLENILDA DE SOUZA CARMO Moeda
EDILENE ALBUQUERQUE Rio Acima
EDNA DA CONCEICAO SILVA Esmeraldas
HELENA CAETANO C. MOREIRA ROCHA Bar√£o de Cocais
JANAINA GRASIELA SILVA PERACIO Esmeraldas
JANETE JESUS OLIVEIRA Esmeraldas
LUIZA DE MARILAC DE O. GOMES SIQUEIRA Sabar√°
MARCILENE APARECIDA SANTOS DIAS Bom Jesus do Amparo
MARGARETH LUCIANA SABINO Bar√£o de Cocais
MARIA APARECIDA DA CRUZ Santa B√°rbara
MARIA DA CONCEICAO SILVA Sabar√°
MARIA JOSE BARBOSA LESSA CARLI Sabar√°
NATIVIDADE DE JESUS LOPES Bar√£o de Cocais
NIVIA RIBEIRO DA SILVA FERREIRA Esmeraldas
PATRICIA FERREIRA PINTO ROCHA Sabar√°
SANDRA APARECIDA SILVA SANTOS Santa B√°rbara
SILVIA ROSSI DA SILVA Nova Uni√£o
THAIS CRISTINA FELIX TEIXEIRA SOARES Santa B√°rbara
VALERIA MARIA LEMOS GASPAR Esmeraldas
 
Formadora regional: GIOVANNA RODRIGUES CABRAL
giovanna.cabral@ded.ufla.br
Nome
Município
ALINY ALVES VAZ Central de Minas
CLEIDIMAR APARECIDA NETO Itueta
DHEBORA DIAS SALES Divino das Laranjeiras
GILMARA CRISTINA MONSUETO Confins
LUCIANE RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS Alpercata
MARGARETH AUXILIADORA DOS SANTOS Sardo√°
MARIA DE FATIMA LOPES SOUZA Galiléia
NELMA APARECIDA VIEIRA GONCALVES B. Horizonte
NICIA BEATRIZ ESPALADORI DE LIMA B. Horizonte
RENATA RAQUEL COSTA B. Horizonte
ROSANGELA DA ROCHA F. SANTANNA B. Horizonte
ROSANGELA DE ASSIS FELICIANO B. Horizonte
SALETE MAMEDES BITTENCOURT B. Horizonte
SANDRA LUCIA ALVARENGA SANTOS B. Horizonte
SIMONE CRISTINA DA SILVA B. Horizonte
TERESINHA ESTEVES VIANA B. Horizonte
UBALDINA DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES PEREIRA B. Horizonte
VALERIA VALADARES COIMBRA B. Horizonte
VANESSA PAULA RIBEIRO B. Horizonte
VIVIANE BEATRIZ MOREIRA B. Horizonte
ZAYDAN TEIXEIRA SANTOS B. Horizonte
 
Formadora regional: ILSA DO CARMO VIEIRA GOULART
ilsa.vieira@uol.com.br
Nome
Município
ALINE DE OLIVEIRA FRANCA Contagem
ANDREIA DE OLIVEIRA P. MOREIRA Tumiritinga
CAMILA RODRIGUES MALTEZ Contagem
CRISTIANE DE CAMPOS R. DE FREITAS Contagem
EDINEIA CRISTINA DA CRUZ SANTOS Contagem
EVANGELINA MARCIA F. LAGE BICALHO S. Gonçalo do Rio Abaixo
GILSILENE FERREIRA NETO OLIVEIRA Mathias Lobato
HELAYNE DE FIGUEIREDO BEDA Contagem
LUCIA NEVES DE ALMEIDA Marilac
LUCIENE BEBIANO BORGES Coroaci
LUCIVANIA FERREIRA DA SILVA Nova Módica
MARCIA DE LELES FONSECA SOARES Carmésia
MARIA AMELIA REIS BRUM Capit√£o Andrade
MARIA NIVALDA XAVIER ANTONIO Contagem
MAYARA LUNA ROCHA Contagem
PAULINA FERREIRA SOUZA Santa Rita do Itueto
ROSILENE PASSOS DE JESUS Virgol√Ęndia
SIDELMA VITOR DE OLIVEIRA Goiabeira
SIRLANE MARCIA DA CRUZ SOUZA Mendes Pimentel
VERA LUCIA BARBOSA VIEIRA Frei Inocêncio
WALESCA DA COSTA ESTOUPA Contagem
 
Formadora regional: JOAQUINA ROGER GONCALVES DUARTE
joaquina.educ@gmail.com
Nome
Município
ALDALIRA DE SOUZA CAMILO Conselheiro Pena
AMANDA LUIZA A. LIDOVINO CORDEIRO Mantena
ANIZIA DIAS DE JESUS Gov. Valadares
ELENICE HERINGER DE OLIVEIRA Gov. Valadares
ELIANE CRISTINA PEREIRA Gov. Valadares
ELOISA MARIA FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA Gov. Valadares
ELVIRA ROCHA SILVA Gov. Valadares
FABIANA APARECIDA SOARES DOS SANTOS Gov. Valadares
FERNANDA MARINHO DRUMOND Gov. Valadares
FILOGONIO LIMA TEMPONI Gov. Valadares
FLIVIA FERREIRA DA SILVA Gov. Valadares
GIOVANIA CARDOSO NARDIN ARRUDA Santa Maria de Itabira
JANETE EVANGELISTA DE SOUZA Cuparaque
JUNIO EMANOEL PEREIRA SILVA S. Geraldo do Baixio
MARIA AUXILIADORA LIMA Mantena
MARIA JOSE DE SOUZA Gov. Valadares
ROSANGELA GONCALVES FILGUEIRAS Gov. Valadares
ROSE MARY SOUZA E SILVA Gov. Valadares
SAMANTHA MERKLEIN V. BERNARDES Conselheiro Pena
STELLA MOSCI PEREIRA COSTA Gov. Valadares
VALESCA FERREIRA CONRADO SILVA Gov. Valadares
 
Formadora regional: JULIANNA SILVA GLORIA
jusilvagloria@gmail.com
Nome
Município
ANA LUCIA PEREIRA SILVA Brumadinho
ANDREA DE LOURDES PINTO DIAS Brumadinho
CLAUDIA MARCIA DA MATA Nova Lima
CLAUDIA ROSANA TEIXEIRA DA SILVA Belo Vale
DEA MAGDA PARREIRAS MARQUES Bonfim
EDIENE SILVA OLIVEIRA ARAUJO S. José do Jacuri
EDILENE GONCALVES S. Jo√£o Evangelista
ESTEFANIA AUXILIADORA RODRIGUES Nova Lima
GISLENE APARECIDA COSTA Raposos
JOSELIA MARIA DE SOUZA Piedade dos Gerais
JUSCELI DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA S. Jo√£o Evangelista
LUCIANA FLAVIA FERNANDES Caeté
MARIA APARECIDA DA CONCEICAO E SILVA Dionísio
MARIA APARECIDA DE SOUZA SILVA Nova Lima
MARIA DA CONCEICAO A. FERNANDES Caeté
MARIA GONCALVES DOS S. OLIVEIRA Caeté
MAURICEIA RITA CASSIA DE LIMA Belo Vale
MEIRA FERREIRA DO CARMO Catas Altas
ROBERTA RODRIGUES BATISTA Nova Lima
SILVANA AUXLIADORA MAZOCA Nova Lima
SILVIA APARECIDA RIBEIRO Nova Lima

 

Formadora regional: LUCIANA MARIZ
lucianamariz1@yahoo.com.br
Nome
Município
ADESIA ALAVIANA TEIXEIRA Rio Manso
ANDREA ELOISA AMADOR SILVA M√°rio Campos
CLEUNISSE MATOS OLIVEIRA Ibirité
CLEUZA APARECIDA DE JESUS QUEIROZ S. Joaquim de Bicas
CRISTIANE APARECIDA R. LOURENCO Juatuba
DANIELLE AMORIM DE O. NORONHA Ibirité
JAQUELINE LOURDES M. DA SILVEIRA Mateus Leme
JOSIMEIRE PARREIRAS MONTEIRO Mateus Leme
LUCILEIA CANDIDA DE JESUS Ibirité
MAIRA CRISTINA DE SOUZA Sarzedo
MARIA DE FATIMA VIEIRA RODRIGUES Ibirité
MARIA LUCIA DE JESUS NASCIMENTO Crucil√Ęndia
MARY PERPETUA NUNES Mateus Leme
MIRIAN GISELE CORREA Igarapé
RAQUEL EVANGELISTA DE A. MAMEDES Passabém
ROSARIA APARECIDA DE SOUSA Igarapé
SABRINA EVANGELISTA DE CASTRO Ibirité
SELMA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS Igarapé
SILVANA RODRIGUES MATEUS BRITO S. Joaquim de Bicas
SIRLENE DA SILVA REIS Igarapé
SUELI MARIA DE OLIVEIRA S. Joaquim de Bicas
 
Formadora regional: MONICA DAISY VIEIRA ARAUJO
mdaisy@fae.ufmg.br
Nome
Município
AMANDA BRAGA DA SILVA FURTADO Vespasiano
ANA FLAVIA COTTA SILVA Jo√£o Monlevade
ANA RITA REZENDE VIANA Vespasiano
ANTONIA ANDREIA TITO SOARES Vespasiano
APARECIDA BARONY LAGE COSTA Jo√£o Monlevade
AUREA CATARINA HORTA BICALHO S. Domingos do Prata
DANIELE PATRICIA DOS S. FREITAS Vespasiano
EDUARDA DINIZ MAYRINK Rio Piracicaba
ELIANE CITI RODRIGUES Itabira
ELIENE DE FATIMA PEREIRA ROSA Itabira
ERMELINDO VASCONCELOS DE SOUZA S. José do Goiabal
FERNANDA DE LIMA PRADO REGGIANI Ferros
GRACIELLE DE CASTRO M. E FIGUEIREDO Itabira
MAGDA APARECIDA FERREIRA Rio Piracicaba
MARIA DA CONCEICAO SIQUEIRA MAIA Vespasiano
MARIA JOSE RIBEIRO DE FREITAS S. Domingos do Prata
MARTONIA APARECIDA SEARA CARVALHO Ferros
MICHELLE COSTA SATIRO Vespasiano
REGINA CELIA DUARTE SANTOS Itabira
ROSANGELA LUIZA DA SILVA Itabira
VIVIANE ALBANO VIANA Vespasiano
 
Formadora regional: NEIVA COSTA TONELI
neivact@uai.com.br
Nome
Município
ADRIANA HORTA RATES B. Horizonte
ANA CAROLINA ALVES FERREIRA B. Horizonte
ANDREIA DE SOUZA B. Horizonte
AUREA MARIA LOPES DIAS B. Horizonte
BERENICE PAIONE ZEHURI DOS SANTOS B. Horizonte
CAMILA OGANDO BERNARDINO B. Horizonte
CELMA APARECIDA DE JESUS B. Horizonte
CLAUDIA SALDANHA MENDES Betim
CLAUDIA SOARES DE OLIVEIRA Betim
CLEMILDA FAGUNDES B. Horizonte
CYNTHIA MARIA B. MELO ALVES B. Horizonte
DANIELA PAULA DE OLIVEIRA Betim
DEBORA MARGOT DE BARROS B. Horizonte
ELISA ALVES M. DA COSTA MELO MOTTA B. Horizonte
ERIKA ALESSANDRA OLIVEIRA DA CRUZ Betim
EUDNA FERREIRA DE SOUZA B. Horizonte
GABRIELA LELES COSTA Betim
LUCIANA MARA DE DEUS Betim
MARCIA MARQUES DE BARROS Taquaraçu de Minas
VANESSA MARIA DA SILVA Betim
 
Formadora regional: PAULA CRISTINA DE ALMEIDA RODRIGUES
paulanina78@gmail.com
Nome
Município
ADRIANA ANDRADE GONCALVES Pedro Leopoldo
CARLA DE SOUZA FABIANO Jaboticatubas
CELY DE MATOS ALBERTO SILVA S. José da Lapa
CINTIA DE PAULA AGUIAR Santa Luzia
CLAUDIA GOMES S. DOS SANTOS Ribeir√£o das Neves
DIRLENE MARIA DE PAULA MEDEIROS Jaboticatubas
EDNA APARECIDA DA CRUZ Santana do Riacho
EVANIA DAS GRACAS GREGORIO S. José da Lapa
HELOISA EFIGENIA ALVES MIRANDA Santa Luzia
JANAINA DE OLIVEIRA GOMES SILVA Ribeir√£o das Neves
JAQUELINE VIEIRA M. DE SOUZA Pedro Leopoldo
KARINE MARTINS KALKS SOUZA Nova Era
LEISIMAR NEVES SANTO Santa Luzia
LIRE ALQUERES DE SOUZA Pedro Leopoldo
LUCIANA SANTOS TAVARES SILVA Santa Luzia
LUZENILCE DOS SANTOS LOPES Lagoa Santa
MARIA AMELIA FELIPE GONCALVES Santa Luzia
ROSINEA CONCEICAO DA LOMBA COSTA Ribeir√£o das Neves
SIRLEI AGUIAR DO PRADO Ribeir√£o das Neves
SONIA APARECIDA ARAUJO Santa Luzia
STEFANIA MARIA M. DE ASSIS RIBEIRO Nova Era
VALDIRENE PEREIRA Lagoa Santa
VANESSA RODRIGUES DE PAULA Lagoa Santa
 
Formadora regional: SULAMITA NAGEM DIAS LIMA
sulamitanagem@uol.com.br
Nome
Município
FABIANA DE LIMA VIEIRA B. Horizonte
GILSON FIDELES DE OLIVEIRA B. Horizonte
GISELE MARTINS B. Horizonte
ISABEL CAMPOS ARAUJO B. Horizonte
JAQUELINE FERREIRA DE SOUZA B. Horizonte
JERUSA DE PINHO TAVARES SILVA B. Horizonte
KATIA LUCIANA GONCALVES XAVIER B. Horizonte
LAURA MARIA DIAS MARCHEZANE B. Horizonte
LUCIANA SILVA SANTOS B. Horizonte
MAGDA MARTINS BENTO B. Horizonte
MARCIA DE GUSMAO B. Horizonte
MARCIA MARIA SILVA OLIVEIRA B. Horizonte
MARIA CRISTINA DUARTE M. DE AQUINO B. Horizonte
MARIA DA CONCEICAO F. DE OLIVEIRA B. Horizonte
MARIA LIDIA CRISTINA DOS S. REIS ALVES B. Horizonte
MARIA MARTA DO CARMO B. Horizonte
MARLENE DO CARMO M. COSTA B. Horizonte
MILENE GONCALVES RABELO B. Horizonte
MIRIAM MARCIA SILVA B. Horizonte
NATALIE DA SILVA GUIMARAES B. Horizonte
 
Formadora regional: VERA LUCIA BAUMFELD
vera.baumfeld@hotmail.com
Nome
Município
ANA CARLA BRAGA DA SILVA  Peçanha
CARLOS ROBERTO F. DOS SANTOS √Āgua Boa
CECILIA SILVA ALVES BARBOSA Coluna
DENISE JACQUELINE SILVA OLIVEIRA √Āgua Boa
DULCINEIA DE FATIMA FERNANDES Guanh√£es
ELIANA APARECIDA COSTA Cantagalo
ELIANE ALVES DA COSTA Peçanha
FLAVIANA COELHO DO C. FIGUEIREDO Divinol√Ęndia de Minas
HITALA PETRUCELI Santa Maria do Suaçuí
IVANICE RANGEL REIS S. Pedro do Suaçuí
JAZIELE ALVES SILVA Gonzaga
LIVIA EMANUELLY M. DOS SANTOS Guanh√£es
MARCILENE JULIANA Q. SANTOS Frei Lagonegro
MARIA APARECIDA PEREIRA Dores de Guanh√£es
MARLUCE FERREIRA DA SILVA Dom Joaquim
MATILDES BATISTA RIBEIRO Paulistas
PATRICIA HONORATO VIANA Santa Maria do Suaçuí
RAQUEL SOARES COSTA José Raydan
SHEYLA RIBEIRO DOS ANJOS Senhora do Porto
TATIANA DE ARAUJO OLIVEIRA S. Sebasti√£o do Rio Preto