Turmas Pnaic - Educação Infantil


     

Institucional ‚ÄĘ Quarta-feira, 20 de Dezembro de 2017, 14:47:00

Formadora regional: AMANDA DE ABREU NORONHA
amandadeabreu13@gmail.com
 
Nome
Município
MARTA HELENA MIRANDA Belo Horizonte
MONICA DE FREITAS MOL Belo Horizonte
NATALIA SANTANA SOARES Belo Horizonte
ORLANIA ALVES DE ARAUJO LOPES Belo Horizonte
PATRICIA CASSIA DOS SANTOS Belo Horizonte
RAFAEL AUGUSTO SANTOS LOPES Belo Horizonte
RAQUEL ROCHA LEAL DANTAS DINIZ Belo Horizonte
REGINA MARIA FREITAS FARIA Belo Horizonte
RENATA MARIA DE ARAUJO COSTA Belo Oriente
ROSIMEIRY APARECIDA DE ASSIS Belo Oriente
SANDRA APARECIDA COLARES Belo Horizonte
SILVANA VIEIRA JOSE Belo Horizonte
SILVIA CONCEICAO ROCHA MANOEL Belo Horizonte
SIOMARA ANGELA COSTA FONSECA Belo Horizonte
SORAYA CELI RIBEIRO MALAQUIAS Belo Horizonte
TATIANA APARECIDA SERVOS OLETTO Belo Horizonte
TATIANA CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA Belo Horizonte
TATIANA RIBEIRO DA SILVA Belo Horizonte
TAUANA DO NASCIMENTO MARTINS Belo Horizonte
VALERIA SANTOS MELO PONTES Belo Horizonte
VANESSA JARDIM DAS NEVES Belo Horizonte
VANESSA SOARES RUELA DOS SANTOS Belo Horizonte
VANIA GOMES MICHEL MACHADO Belo Horizonte
 
 
Formadora regional: ANGELA MARIA RABELO FERREIRA BARRETO
amrfbarreto@uol.com.br
Nome
Município
CREUSA PEREIRA DE SOUZA CARVALHO São José da Safira
DEJILENA DA SILVA CORREIA Nacip Raydan
EDLAINE CAMPOS BAUER S√£o Jo√£o do Manteninha
ELIANA RIBEIRO Engenheiro Caldas
FLAVIANA CRISTINA BRUMANO Periquito
IRENY MARIA BARBOSA Sobr√°lia
JANDERSON CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA Conselheiro Pena
LUCEMAR LUCAS BATISTA Nova Belém
LUCIMA EMILIO DA SILVA Itabirinha
MAKERLI MONTEIRO DA SILVA DAMASCENO Cuparaque
MARIA LUCIA OLIVEIRA DA COSTA Resplendor
MARIA MADALENA DIAS PEREIRA São Félix de Minas
NAIANY STELLA CAMPOS GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA Naque
NILZETE MARIA DA SILVA S√£o Geraldo da Piedade
NORMA SUELY LEITE REIS Aimorés
RAQUEL DE ARAUJO CUNHA Itanhomi
REGINALDA ROSA SOUSA SIQUEIRA Mantena
REJANNE RODRIGUES OLIVEIRA Resplendor
SIMONE DE SOUZA SOARES São José do Divino
VANIA SOUZA ALMEIDA Fernandes Tourinho
VICENTE BATISTA FARIAS Santa Efigênia de Minas
ZUMAZETE NASCIMENTO SILVA Açucena
 
Formadora regional: BRUNA LEITE GALVAO
brunaleitegalvao@gmail.com
Nome
Município
DARLENE APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA BICALHO MAIA Marilac
DAYANA APARECIDA DE AGUIAR RODRIGUES Frei Lagonegro
EDINALVA APARECIDA PIMENTA Cantagalo
ELISNEI CAMPOS Tumiritinga
JOSILENE DE SOUSA COELHO Santa Maria do Suaçuí
JOVITA RODRIGUES PASSOS SANTOS Mendes Pimentel
LAUDICEIA OLIVEIRA SILVA CARVALHO Peçanha
LEILA COSTA PEREIRA DE ALMEIDA Dom Joaquim
LUCIANA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS √Āgua Boa
LUCINEIA FATIMA RAMOS FARIA Dores de Guanh√£es
LUCINEIA RAYDAN EVANGELISTA BICALHO São Pedro do Suaçuí
MARCIA DA SILVA DE JESUS Guanh√£es
MARCIA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS Nova Módica
MARIA CELESTE PERPETUO DOURADO Virgol√Ęndia
MARIA DA GLORIA MARQUES DE SOUZA Gonzaga
MARIA DALVA FONSECA DUARTE Carmésia
MARIA DAS GRACAS DE ANDRADE ARAUJO José Raydan
MEIRE APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA Coluna
MERCIA TEIXEIRA ABL ACL Senhora do Porto
MILENE FERREIRA OLIVEIRA S. Sebasti√£o do Maranh√£o
RICELINE OLIVEIRA SANTOS Divinol√Ęndia de Minas
SANDRA MONTEIRO DE OLIVEIRA Coroaci
VALDIRENE VIEIRA DOS SANTOS FROIS S√£o Sebasti√£o do Maranh√£o
 
Formadora regional: CRISTIENE DE SOUZA LEITE GALVAO
cristieneleite@outlook.com
Nome
Município
ANDREA DE ALMEIDA SA FERREIRA Governador Valadares
ELIANA LEAL DE MORAES COELHO Governador Valadares
ELIANE DENARDE DE SOUZA Itueta
ELIANE MUNIZ DA SILVA Divino das Laranjeiras
GIANE GONCALVES NEVES COSTA Governador Valadares
JANICE BASILIO ARGORO Galiléia
JAQUELINA MARIA DE FREITAS BARROS Goiabeira
LAURIMI MENDONCA DA SILVA Governador Valadares
LUCIANE MEIRELES REZENDE DE SOUZA Central de Minas
MARCIA VIEIRA XAVIER BORGES Governador Valadares
MARIA APARECIDA FERREIRA Alpercata
MARIA APARECIDA PIMENTA LOPES Governador Valadares
MARIA DOS ANJOS CHAVES Governador Valadares
MARIA HELENA DE OLIVEIRA SIMOES Mathias Lobato
MARIA LUIZA DA COSTA Governador Valadares
MARIANA DA SILVA CARNEIRO Santa Rita do Itueto
MARLY VIEIRA GOMES Capit√£o Andrade
ROSANY BRASILEIRO VIEIRA PUPPO Governador Valadares
SELMA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS Frei Inocêncio
VALERIA FATIMA DE OLIVEIRA AMARAL Governador Valadares
VANIZE BONINE CUNHA Sardo√°
VARLY ADRIANO RIBEIRO S√£o Geraldo do Baixio
 
Formadora regional: CYNTHIA ALESSANDRA TERRA
cynthia.terra@gmail.com
Nome
Município
ALESSANDRA DE POMPEIA FERREIRA Betim
ANA CRISTINA GONCALVES CARVALHO Contagem
ANA ELIZA ARAUJO NOIA Ribeir√£o das Neves
ANDREA PINHEIRO TOMAZ DE CARVALHO Contagem
CLAUDIA EMILIA PINTO Ribeir√£o das Neves
CRISTINA DE SOUZA MATIAS RIBEIRO Betim
DARLENE MARCIA LACERDA DE SOUZA Betim
GLAUCIA ROSA DA SILVA Contagem
INGRID KENIA ALVARES BARBOSA Betim
IONE CLARICE COSTA São José da Lapa
KATIA APARECIDA DOS SANTOS VIRGENS Betim
KELLY CRISTINA FERREIRA SILVA Pedro Leopoldo
MARIA CLAUDIA DA SILVA MARQUES Contagem
MARILDA LIMA RIBEIRO Ribeir√£o das Neves
MARILIA BARBOSA MORAIS VALADARES Ribeir√£o das Neves
MARINA CORREIA DIAS Ribeir√£o das Neves
MICHELLINI SCHITTINE NASCIMENTO CARVALHO Ribeirão das Neves
SANDRA ANTONIA DOS SANTOS TEIXEIRA Ribeir√£o das Neves
SANDRA RODRIGUES DE SOUZA Betim
SIMONE ELINA DE PAULA Ribeir√£o das Neves
VANIA LUCIA GUIMARAES GARCIA São José da Lapa
WANDER DA SILVA SANTOS Ribeir√£o das Neves
 
Formadora regional: FERNANDA CECILIA FARIAS DE AVILA
fernandaavi@gmail.com
Nome
Município
ADRIANA ADRIENE AZEVEDO Bonfim
ANDREA CRISTINA DE CARVALHO Caeté
DIONE APARECIDA DA SILVA PATROCINIO Nova Uni√£o
EDINA DOS SANTOS CARMO NUNES Paulistas
ELIENE OLIVEIRA SILVA São José do Jacuri
FELICIA CLAUDIA GONCALVES SILVA Nova Lima
GILDA DOS SANTOS MARQUES Raposos
GIOVANIA CANDIDA DE JESUS Brumadinho
GISLAINE CRISTINA ANTERO Nova Lima
IRACILDA BRAGA MARQUES Belo Vale
IRIS MARIA DE JESUS Piedade dos Gerais
JOSILENE VILACA DA SILVA Brumadinho
KATIA RAQUEL COELHO SOARES Rio Manso
LAURETE BARBOSA DA SILVA S√£o Jo√£o Evangelista
MARGARET FRANCISCA DO CARMO SILVA Crucil√Ęndia
MARGARETE APARECIDA FERREIRA Santa B√°rbara
MARIA DE FATIMA GONCALVES SANTOS Rio Acima
MARIA ROZILENE PEREIRA Bom Jesus do Amparo
REGINA MARCIA DE OLIVEIRA Caeté
SHEILA ARAUJO DO NASCIMENTO Brumadinho
SOLANGE DA CONCEICAO MOREIRA Nova Lima
VIVIANE APARECIDA COURA Nova Lima
 
Formadora regional: LISA MINELLI FEITAL
lisa.feital@edu.pbh.gov.br
Nome
Município
ALDILENE ESTER DOS SANTOS SILVA Itabira
ANDRE FELIPE DE ARAUJO Jo√£o Monlevade
BEATRIZ SILMARA VIEIRA Passabém
CINTHIA MARIA FALCAO ANDRADE Vespasiano
CLEIDE SILVA DO CARMO Vespasiano
CRISTIANE BATISTELI MAGALHAES FOUREAUX Vespasiano
CRISTINA APARECIDA FERREIRA Itabira
EDNEIA MIRIAN DE MOURA SILVA Nova Era
FLAVIA DOS SANTOS PEREIRA Vespasiano
JUSSARA BARBOSA DOS SANTOS Vespasiano
LEONOR NICOMEDES GANDRA MARQUES São José do Goiabal
MARCILENE DO PATROCINIO FREITAS MADEIRA Itabira
MARIA APARECIDA MORAIS DE SA S√£o Sebasti√£o do Rio Preto
MARIA DA CONSOLACAO CREPALDI QUEIROZ S√£o Domingos do Prata
MARIA DE FATIMA GONCALVES COELHO Dionísio
NILVANIA TORQUATO DIAS Itabira
NILZA DO CARMO ANTENOR LEAL Vespasiano
PAULA CRISTINA DIAS Vespasiano
RUTE DAS GRACAS OLIVEIRA Santo Ant√īnio do Rio Abaixo
SANDRA BEATRIZ DUARTE DE FREITAS Itabira
VANISE PENA Jo√£o Monlevade
ZULEICA ALVES MARIA Rio Piracicaba
 
Formadora regional: MARCIA DARQUIA NOGUEIRA DA SILVA
marciadarquia@hotmail.com
Nome
Município
ADENISE SILVEIRA MACHADO
Belo Horizonte
ADRIANA PAULINO GEISEL
Belo Horizonte
ALESSANDRA DE CAUX FERNANDES E SOUZA
Belo Horizonte
ALICE DA SILVA CORNELIO
Belo Horizonte
ANA CLAUDIA FIGUEIREDO BRASIL SILVA MELO
Belo Horizonte
ANA FRANCISCA GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA XAVIER
Belo Horizonte
ANA PAULA LOPES ROCHA
Belo Horizonte
BARBARA MENDES DA SILVA
Belo Horizonte
BEATRIZ DE SOUZA FERNANDES RODRIGUES
Belo Horizonte
BRUNA ELOISA FERNANDES PEREIRA
Belo Horizonte
BRUNA LUANA SIQUEIRA MARQUES
Belo Horizonte
CARLA MALINE DE CARVALHO
Belo Horizonte
CARLA SOARES DA SILVA
Belo Horizonte
CATIA RAMIRO BOMTEMPO
Belo Horizonte
CLAUDIA DE FATIMA SACRAMENTO
Belo Horizonte
CLAUDIA MARIA BONFIM
Belo Horizonte
CLEIDE OLIVEIRA DE ALMEIDA
Belo Horizonte
CRISTIANE MELO SILVA
Belo Horizonte
DANIELLE RODRIGUES DE LIRIO
Belo Horizonte
DENISE CRISTINA HARU MARQUES
Belo Horizonte
ELAINE APOLINARIO RIBEIRO
Belo Horizonte
ELIANA CRISTINA DOS REIS
Belo Horizonte
 
Formador regional: MARCUS VINICIUS RODRIGUES MARTINS
marcusmartins2005@gmail.com
Nome
Município
ALEXANDRA ALVES DE SOUZA SILVA Santa Luzia
ALINE CARLA PEREIRA GUALBERTO Lagoa Santa
ANA CRISTINA DA SILVA Santa Luzia
ANDREIA MOREIRA DUARTE Ferros
ANNE GABRIELLE ALVES SOUZA CHAVES Mateus Leme
CIBELE MARISA TORRES DE ARAUJO Santa Luzia
CLAUDIA MARIA LAGE GUERRA Santa Maria de Itabira
CLAUDIA SIMONE RIBEIRO DE SOUZA Mateus Leme
DALILA DE MACEDO MORAIS Ibirité
DENISE SIQUEIRA DE CARVALHO Confins
ELAINE CRISTINA DE SOUZA Ibirité
ELISABETH DAS GRACAS DA CRUZ DE OLIVEIRA Ibirité
GISELE MARIANE SOUZA SANTOS Santa Luzia
ILMA CONCEICAO LIMA GOMES Bela Vista de Minas
JOSEANE SANTOS ROCHA Lagoa Santa
JOSELIA SIMONE PEIXOTO Ibirité
LEILA APARECIDA COSTA Santana do Riacho
MARCIA RODRIGUES VITORIO São Gonçalo do Rio Abaixo
MARIA ELIANE DA SILVA Taquaraçu de Minas
NELCILENE SOARES DE OLIVEIRA Jaboticatubas
RENATA DA CRUZ SANTOS Santa Luzia
VANDERLAN CARDOSO DOS SANTOS Ibirité
 
Formadora regional: REGINA LUCIA COUTO DE MELO
regismelo216@gmail.com
Nome
Município
ELOIZA FERNANDA FERREIRA BAPTISTA Belo Horizonte
FABIANA ALVES E SILVA Belo Horizonte
FABIANA CANDIDO BARROS Belo Horizonte
FLAVIANA PATRICIA FERREIRA MARCELINO Belo Horizonte
GLEICILENE NAZARE FIALHO Belo Horizonte
GRAZIANE MIRANDA DE OLIVEIRA Belo Horizonte
HELEN DOS SANTOS DE ARAUJO Belo Horizonte
HELLEN DOS SANTOS DA COSTA Belo Horizonte
HENDY SILVA DE SOUZA LOPES Belo Horizonte
JANAINA SILVEIRA DE OLIVEIRA DINIZ Belo Horizonte
JENNIFER PEREIRA DA ROCHA Belo Horizonte
JULIANA SA BRANDAO MARTINS Belo Horizonte
LAISA KELLY VILANOVA Belo Horizonte
LAURA LAGE DE MAGALHAES GOMES Belo Horizonte
LUCIANA RIBEIRO BRANDAO Belo Horizonte
LUCIANA RODRIGUES DE FREITAS Belo Horizonte
MARCELA MOREIRA DOS SANTOS Belo Horizonte
MARCELAINE CLAUDIA FERREIRA Belo Horizonte
MARGARIDA SILVEIRA SOUZA DA CRUZ Belo Oriente
MARIA CLARA MARTINS FERREIRA DUCA Belo Horizonte
MARIANA MARQUES DO CARMO Belo Horizonte
MARJORIE MICHELLE DOS REIS SOUZA GOMES Belo Horizonte
 
Formadora regional: TATYANE DE ANDRADE ALMEIDA
tatyaneandrade2008@gmail.com
Nome
Município
ADRIANA SOUZA MUNDIM Igarapé
ALINE APARECIDA DA SILVA Igarapé
ELCIONE APARECIDA MAIA MARTINS Juatuba
ELISABETH PEREIRA TEODORO AZEVEDO Esmeraldas
ELK SOARES SILVA Bar√£o de Cocais
ENEDI FERRARI DE OLIVEIRA Sabar√°
GERALDA MARIA DOS SANTOS LINO Bar√£o de Cocais
GIRLENE APARECIDA ACORONI OLIVEIRA Sabar√°
IVONETE CANDIDA DUTRA Igarapé
LENILDE MENDES DO CARMO ABREU Sabar√°
LILIANE CRISTINA DA SILVA Sarzedo
MARCIA BATISTA CHAVES M√°rio Campos
MARIA JOSE MARTINS Sabar√°
MARIZIA RIBEIRO PINTO S√£o Joaquim de Bicas
ROMILDE RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA S√£o Joaquim de Bicas
VALDIRENE ROBERTA DE ARAUJO ENEAS Moeda
VALQUIRIA CRISTINA DE SOUZA PEDRA Esmeraldas
VANILDA GRACIANA DE PAULA Belo Horizonte
VERA LUCIA OTTO DINIZ Belo Horizonte
VIRLENE MARA ANDRADE HOMEM Belo Horizonte
VIVIANE DE PAULA VIEIRA Belo Horizonte
WILMA DE LOURDES PIO DE LIMA Belo Horizonte